Fade
Címlap Our School Teaching Staff
Taching Staff Print E-mail
Sunday, 17 August 2008 15:31

Teaching Staff

 

Sarkadi Nagy Adrien                                      director, Hirstory teacher

Osztertág Jánosné                                        deputy manager – upper primary

                                                                  teacher of Mathematics and Information Technology

Mosolygó Zoltánné                                        deputy manager – lower primary, day-care, teacher

Albertiné Nyíri Mária                                      teacher, area of German education

Bartáné Stefán Gabriella                                Mathematics – Physics teacher

Bata Dániel                                                  Chemistry – Biology teacher

Bata Heidi                                                    Geography – German teacher

Benczéné Nagy Gabriella                                History – German teacher

Benkő István                                                teacher, day-care pedagogist

Berde Magdolna                                            teacher, area of English education

Béres Imre                                                   Mathematics – Physics – Information Technology teacher

Binder András                                               German language teacher

Bodnár Imre                                                 Art and Design – Geography teacher

Bondor Mária                                                History teacher

Bóta Gáborné                                               German nationality teacher, kinesiologist

Bottyán László                                              Mathematics – Physics teacher

Braun Ildikó                                                 English – History teacher

Bukta Zsuzsanna                                           teacher, area of English education

Csábi Tünde                                                 teacher, area of Russian-English education

Cseppentőné Vuk Katalin                               Physical Education – Biology teacher

Deme Ildikó                                                 teacher, Student-Government

Dévai Gábor                                                 pedagogical assistent

Dombi Tibor                                                 teacher, day-care pedagogist

Dr. Drabantné Kmetz Judit                              teacher, day-care pedagogist

Éderle Zsuzsanna                                          culture organizer, pedagogical assistent

Erős Tamásné                                              teacher

Feierabend Lajosné                                       Geography- Biology teacher, humanecologist

Fourie Lisa Mandy                                         native English teacher

Gáspárné Győrfi Anita                                    teacher, area of German education, day-care pedagogist

Gódor Istvánné                                             German language teacher

Gombásné Gyuricza Andrea                            German – History teacher

Gündert Józsefné                                          teacher

Gyöngyösi Attila                                            Technology teacher

Gyöngyösi Attiláné                                        teacher, day-care pedagogist

Hankovszki Mónika                                        Biology – Geography teacher, day-care pedagogist

Hegyeshalmi Henriett                                    German – History teacher

Hegyi Éva                                                    English teacher

Hermann Diána                                            teacher, area of Information Technology

Hernádi Zoltánné                                          teacher, Hungarian – History teacher

Hibján Ágnes                                                teacher, day-care pedagogist, area of Information

Hofmann Ágnes                                            Mathematics – Information Technology teacher

Horváth Gyula                                               Physical Education teacher

Horváth-Pintér Mária                                      teacher

Kéri Julianna                                                teacher, day-care pedagogist

Kiss Elemérné                                              teacher

Kohajdáné Dobos Anikó                                 teacher

Kovács Tiborné Kántor Monika                        History – Information Technology teacher

Kővári Katalin                                               Hungarian teacher

Kriska Judit                                                  History teacher

Kubikné Szász Zsuzsanna                               teacher, day-care pedagogist

Kucsera Antalné                                            teacher

Livagyin Imréné                                            cultivating pedagogist, manualist

Macsinka Edit                                               History – English teacher

Marcaliné Gál Ildikó                                       teacher, day-care pedagogist

Markovits Viktória                                          day-care pedagogist

Máthé Tekla                                                 Music teacher, chorus-master, Student-Government

Mészáros Zsuzsanna                                      German nationality teacher, area of Information Technology

Nagy Tünde                                                 Information Technology – Mathematics teacher

Némethné Kabai Ágnes                                 teacher, area of English education

Némethné Tarsoly Edit                                  teacher, cultivating pedagogist

Pappné Gyaraki Mónika                                  teacher, area of English education

Pánczél Mónika                                             teacher, day-care pedagogist, German librarian

Paulek Orsolya                                             teacher

Pekárné Németh Éva                                     Mathematics – German – Music teacher

Reseterics Istvánné /Péntek Edina/                 cultivating pedagogist, manualist, psychopedagogist

Rédeiné Bolla Ágnes                                      teacher

Roszkopf Anikó                                             teacher, day-care pedagogist

Sarkadi László                                              Physical Education teacher

Sasvári Anett Csilla                                        protection of children responsibility, pedagogical assistent

Sasváriné Bajczi Katalin                                 teacher

Soósné Hajdu Márta                                      Hungarian – History teacher

Szabó Erika                                                  teacher

Szabó Ernőné                                               librarian teacher

Szalva Olga                                                  teacher

Szauer Ildikó                                                Hungarian – German teacher

Széll Tamásné                                              teacher

Dr. Szigetiné Stefány Ágnes                            cultivating pedagogist, manualist

Szőkéné Hegyi Katalin                                   Mathematics – Art and Design teacher

Szőkéné Németh Noémi                                 teacher, area of German education

Tankó Csabáné                                             teacher, day-care pedagogist

Vadkertiné Herter Zsuzsanna                          Hungarian – English teacher

Vajda Anikó                                                  English – Biology teacher

Vajdáné Csányi Tünde                                   teacher

Varga Andrea                                               English teacher

Varga Sándor Józsefné                                  cultivating pedagogist, manualist

Vereczki Ildikó                                              teacher

Veréb Annamária                                          teacher, area of German education, Dance and Drama

Zimány Boglárka                                           teacher, day-care pedagogist, area of German education

 

Köszöntő

Tisztelt Látogató!


Honlapunkon részletes betekintést nyerhet iskolánk életébe. Megismerheti alapdokumentumainkat, melyek szabályozzák iskolánk működését. Bemutatjuk a tagozatokon folyó munkát, az itt tanuló gyerekeket és tanárokat. A Galéria érdekes képeket, filmeket tartalmaz mindennapi életünkről. A Kapcsolatok menüpontban a nevekre kattintva küldhet számunkra üzenetet.

Iskolánk tanulói és minden dolgozója nevében üdvözlettel:

                 Sarkadi Nagy Adrien

Iskolánk fenntartója

Kiváló tehetségpont

ERASMUS +

E-napló

 

Kérjük az e-naplóval kapcsolatos gondokkal, kérdésekkel az ismertető elolvasása után kizárólag az

enaplo{kukac}ujlak.com

email címen forduljanak hozzánk!

 

Szakkörök / Sport

Iskolánkban futó szakkörök / sport foglalkozások listája:

Védőnő elérhetősége

Kiss Anikó

e-mail: vedono@ujlak.com

Tel: +36-20-315-11-56

Iskolapszichológus

Sztankó-Deák Réka Andrea

e-mail: deak.reka@ujlak.com

EMMI_EMET

Iskolagyümölcs

Iskolánk részt vesz az európai közösség pénzügyi támogatásával finanszírozott európai iskolagyümölcs-programban

Határtalanul

 

Határtalanul az Újlakkal! (2012)

Facebook

Oszd meg facebookon is!

Tankerinfó

Iskolánkban hitoktatást végző felekezetek elérhetőségei:

Római Katolikus Egyház Szent Kereszt Felmagasztalása Plébánia

 


Rákoskeresztúri Református Egyházközség

 

 


Rákoskeresztúri Evangélikus Egyházközség

 

  • 1173 Bp. Bakancsos u. 2.
  • Telefon: 256-4224
  • rakoskeresztur@lutheran.hu